patents worldwide

PATENT MANAGEMENT STATUS

Countries and Publication Dates

Patent Number PCT/ES2019/070511

Patent Number BR 11 2021 001422 2

Patent Number 3107091

Patent Number 2019800559238

Patent Number EPO 19840240.6

Patent Number 202117007401

Patent Number 2021-527999

Patent Number 10-2021-7005300

Patent Number MX/a/2921/000959

Patent Number QA/202101/00045

Patent Number 2021103940

Patent Number 202117007401

Patent Number P201830747

Patent Number P600011422021

Patent Number 11248499. Check details!